Power over Ethernet Switches, Extenders and Injectors, Network Cables, Fiber Converters and other Network Solutions.

Whole Home Mesh Wireless AC1200 KitWhole Home Mesh Wireless AC1200 Kit
Now Available:  GIGABIT Managed Layer2+ AV SwitchesNow Available:  GIGABIT Managed Layer2+ AV Switches
Intellinet Network Solutions Power over Ethernet ProductsIntellinet Network Solutions Power over Ethernet Products
Intellinet Network Solutions Managed and Unmanaged Network SwitchesIntellinet Network Solutions Managed and Unmanaged Network Switches
Intellinet Network Solutions Network Cables Product LineIntellinet Network Solutions Network Cables Product Line
Intellinet Network Solutions Server Cainets and RacksIntellinet Network Solutions Server Cainets and Racks
Intellinet Network Solutions Media ConvertersIntellinet Network Solutions Media Converters
Intellinet Network Solutions SFP TransceiversIntellinet Network Solutions SFP Transceivers
Intellinet Network Solutions Media ConvertersIntellinet Network Solutions Media Converters
Intellinet Network Solutions PDUsIntellinet Network Solutions PDUs
Intellinet Fiber Optic Media convertersIntellinet Fiber Optic Media converters

Media Converters

Converts Single- and Multimode fiber connecttions to copper-based RJ45 network cable.

Intellinet SFP Transceiver Modules (Mini GBIC)Intellinet SFP Transceiver Modules (Mini GBIC)

SFP Transceivers / Mini-GBIC Modules

Fiber connectivity for your Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switches.
Cisco + MSA compliant for best compatibility to your existing equipment.

Click here for Intellinet Cabinets and AccessoriesClick here for Intellinet Cabinets and Accessories

Network Cabinets and Accessories

Wall mount cabinets, KVM switches and patch panels - Intellinet products for your server room.

Intellinet RJ45 Patch Cables, Bulk Wire and Fiber Optic CablesIntellinet RJ45 Patch Cables, Bulk Wire and Fiber Optic Cables

Network Cables

Reliable connections with network cables by Intellinet Network Solutions.
Cat5, Cat6 and Cat6a, unshielded and shielded.

Power Distribution Units (PDUs)Power Distribution Units (PDUs)

Power Distribution Units

Up to 24 outputs, with temperature, humidity and power level monitoring.

Installation Equipment and HardwareInstallation Equipment and Hardware

Installation Equipment and Hardware

Intellinet has the right tools for you so you can be ready for action at the job site!

Contact Technical SupportContact Technical Support
Fall 2019 / Winter 2020 CatalogFall 2019 / Winter 2020 Catalog
To Top