Fiber Optic Cables

    View as Grid List
    per page
    1. 751469 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10 m (30 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751469
      $28.99
    2. 751452 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5 m (14 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751452
      $21.99
    3. 751445 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3 m (10 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751445
      $18.99
    4. 751438 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2 m (7 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751438
      $17.99
    5. 751421 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1 m (3 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751421
      $15.99
    6. 751346 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode ST/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 5 m (14 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 751346
      $23.99
    7. 751339 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode ST/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3 m (10 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 751339
      $21.99
    8. 751322 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode ST/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 2 m (7 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 751322
      $18.99
    9. 751315 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode ST/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1 m (3 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 751315
      $17.99
    10. 751308 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode ST/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 10 m (30 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 751308
      $29.99
    11. 751247 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 25 m (82 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751247
      $25.99
    12. 751230 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 15 m (50 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751230
      $31.99
    13. 751063 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751063
      $37.99
    14. 472586 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20 m (66 ft.), Orange Model Number: 472586
      $21.99
    15. 470148 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 470148
      $14.99
    View as Grid List
    per page
    To Top