Intellinet Switch Category 01

Data and PoE Switches

Cost-saving PoE technology gives steady power and a seamless network connection to compatible devices—no electrician required.

Intellinet Switch Category 02

View as Grid List
per page
  1. 545013 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Module, LC, Single-Mode, 6.2 miles (10 km) 1000Base-LX Model Number: 545013
    $38.99
  2. 545044 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Module, LC, Single-Mode, 49.7 miles (80 km) 1000Base-LX Model Number: 545044
    $194.99
View as Grid List
per page
To Top