Intellinet Switch Category 01

Data and PoE Switches

Cost-saving PoE technology gives steady power and a seamless network connection to compatible devices—no electrician required.

Intellinet Switch Category 02

View as Grid List
per page
  1. 561419 (Thumbnail)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 4 RJ45 Gigabit and 2 SFP Uplink Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 300 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561419 [IPS-20G02-300W]
    $558.99
  2. 561273 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561273 [IES-24G]
    $175.99
  3. 545006 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m Model Number: 545006
    $45.99
View as Grid List
per page
To Top