SFP Transceivers (Mini GBIC)

View as Grid List
per page
  1. 545013 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.) Model Number: 545013
    $38.99
  2. 545044 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (49.7 mi.) Model Number: 545044
    $194.99
  3. 507479 (small)
    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.) Model Number: 507479
    $291.99
  4. 507462 (small)
    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.) Model Number: 507462
    $172.99
  5. 507486 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550) Model Number: 507486
    $99.99
  6. 507509 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1550/TX1310) Model Number: 507509
    $79.99
View as Grid List
per page
To Top