SFP Transceivers (Mini GBIC)

View as Grid List
per page
  1. 507462 (small)
    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.) Model Number: 507462 [ISFP-10G-LCMM-300M]
    $213.99
  2. 507479 (small)
    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.) Model Number: 507479 [ISFP-10G-LCSM-10KM]
    $360.99
  3. 508179 (small)
    10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30 m (98 ft.), up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling Model Number: 508179 [ISFP-10G-RJ45-30M]
    $429.99
View as Grid List
per page
To Top