Hybrid SC-ST Multimode Duplex Adapter

Hybrid Adapter, SC-ST Multimode, Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve

SKU: 760720

Highlights

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • Hybrid adapter SC-ST
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • $2.99
    Unit price per 
  • Request access to dealer pricing here.
Shipping calculated at checkout.





Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • Hybrid adapter SC-ST
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • Hybrid adapter SC-ST
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss

California Proposition 65 WarningWarning

This product can expose you to chemicals including BPA, which is known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.


  • Additional SKUs

    • Amazon ASIN: B01BVWVACW
    • EAN: 0766623760720
    • UPC: 766623760720

  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.01 kg
    • Dimensions: 34.7 (L) x 22 (W) x 9.3 (H) [mm]
    • Packaging: Bag
  • Datasheet