Fiber Optic Cables

    View as Grid List
    per page
    1. 751162 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Violet Model Number: 751162
      $11.99
    2. 751155 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751155
      $23.99
    3. 751148 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751148
      $16.99
    4. 751131 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751131
      $12.99
    5. 751124 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751124
      $11.99
    6. 751117 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751117
      $9.99
    7. 751100 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751100
      $10.99
    8. 751094 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751094
      $12.99
    9. 751070 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751070
      $22.99
    10. 751063 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751063
      $21.99
    11. 750165 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750165
      $11.99
    12. 750158 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750158
      $10.99
    13. 750134 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750134
      $10.99
    14. 750097 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750097
      $16.99
    15. 750080 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750080
      $12.99
    View as Grid List
    per page
    To Top