Fiber Optic Cables

    View as Grid List
    per page
    1. 751476 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 15 m (50 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751476
      $32.99
    2. 751384 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m (100 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751384
      $34.99
    3. 751186 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Violet Model Number: 751186
      $34.99
    4. 751179 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Violet Model Number: 751179
      $34.99
    5. 751094 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751094
      $23.99
    6. 750165 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750165
      $21.99
    7. 750158 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750158
      $18.99
    8. 750523 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750523
      $29.99
    9. 473972 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 473972
      $21.99
    10. 751056 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Violet Model Number: 751056
      $24.99
    11. 751049 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Violet Model Number: 751049
      $17.99
    12. 750974 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 750974
      $42.99
    13. 750943 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750943
      $23.99
    14. 750936 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Violet Model Number: 750936
      $21.99
    15. 750929 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Violet Model Number: 750929
      $18.99
    View as Grid List
    per page
    To Top