Fiber Optic Cables

    View as Grid List
    per page
    1. 751063 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751063
      $23.99
    2. 474214 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 474214
      $23.99
    3. 473095 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 473095
      $24.99
    4. 473033 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 473033
      $24.99
    5. 472975 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 472975
      $24.99
    6. 472944 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 472944
      $23.99
    View as Grid List
    per page
    To Top