Fiber Optic Cables

    View as Grid List
    per page
    1. 471213 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 471213
      $10.99
    2. 471312 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 471312
      $10.99
    3. 471268 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 471268
      $10.99
    4. 515825 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 515825
      $9.99
    5. 515795 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 515795
      $9.99
    6. 515764 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 515764
      $9.99
    View as Grid List
    per page
    To Top