Fiber Optic Cables

    View as Grid List
    per page
    1. 471206 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 471206
      $9.99
    2. 471305 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 471305
      $9.99
    3. 471251 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 471251
      $9.99
    4. 515818 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 515818
      $8.99
    5. 515788 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 515788
      $8.99
    6. 515757 (small)
      Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 515757
      $8.99
    View as Grid List
    per page
    To Top