Ethernet cable ethernet cables, best ethernet cable

Network Cables

For connections you can count on, Intellinet Ethernet cables let your organization enjoy clear, secure data transmissions under the latest TIA/EIA and ISO standards. Offering Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6a versions as well as shielded and unshielded options, in addition to a Low-Smoke-Zero-Halogen (LSZH) jacket option for added safety, you'll find the best Ethernet cable for your infrastructure to keep moving at the speed of business.

Ethernet cable ethernet cables, best ethernet cable

View as Grid List
per page
  1. 751223 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m (100 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751223
    $25.99
  2. 751414 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m (100 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751414
    $34.99
  3. Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP
    Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30 m (98 ft.), Red Model Number: 739733
  4. Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP
    Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30 m (98 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 739740
  5. Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP
    Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30 m (98 ft.), Green Model Number: 739757
  6. Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP
    Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30 m (98 ft.), Blue Model Number: 739764
  7. Premium Network Cable, Cat6, SFTP
    Premium Network Cable, Cat6, SFTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 50 m (164 ft.), Gray Model Number: 739771
  8. 751360 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m (100 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751360
    $25.99
  9. 751384 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m (100 ft.), Orange Model Number: 751384
    $34.99
  10. Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, FTP
    Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, FTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30 m (98 ft.), Gray Model Number: 738088
  11. Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP
    Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30 m (98 ft.), Gray Model Number: 739719
  12. Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP
    Premium Network Cable, Cat5e, SFTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30 m (98 ft.), Black Model Number: 739726
  13. 320627 (small)
    Network Cable, Cat5e, UTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30.0 m (100 ft.), Gray Model Number: 320627 [IEC-C5-GY-100]
    $43.99
  14. 320634 (small)
    Network Cable, Cat5e, UTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30.0 m (100 ft.), Blue Model Number: 320634 [IEC-C5-BL-100]
    $43.99
  15. 320641 (small)
    Network Cable, Cat5e, UTP 100% Copper, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 30.0 m (100 ft.), Green Model Number: 320641 [IEC-C5-GR-100]
    $43.99
View as Grid List
per page
To Top