Model Number
515276

ST adapter, Simplex, Multimode

Phosphor bronze sleeve, Silver
  • Designed to connect two fiber patch cables together
  • Multimode
  • Simplex
  • Designed to connect two fiber patch cables together
  • Multimode
  • Simplex
  • ST Connector
  • Color: Silver
  • Additional SKUs

    • EAN: 0766623515276
    • UPC: 766623515276


  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.03 lb

To Top