Model Number
760645

Singlemode SC/APC Adapter

SC/APC Adapter, Singlemode Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • SC/APC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
$1.99
Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.



Features:

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • SC/APC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • SC/APC
  • Singlemode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
  • Additional SKUs

    • Amazon ASIN: B01BVWV15S
    • EAN: 0766623760645
    • UPC: 766623760645


  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.02 lb
    • Dimensions: 1.07 (L) x 1.37 (W) x 0.37 (H) [in]


  • Warranty

    • Lifetime
  • Datasheet

To Top