Model Number
760560

Single Mode Duplex LC/APC Adapter

LC/APC Adapter, Single Mode Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC/APC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
$1.99
Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.



Features:

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC/APC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • LC/APC duplex
  • Single mode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
  • Additional SKUs

    • Amazon ASIN: B01BVWURBW
    • EAN: 0766623760560
    • UPC: 766623760560
    • SYNNEX-US: ICI-760560


  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.01 lb
    • Dimensions: 1.15 (L) x 0.87 (W) x 0.3 (H) [in]


  • Warranty

    • Lifetime
  • Datasheet

To Top