Model Number
760591

Single Mode 4-Core LC/APC Adapter

LC/APC Adapter, Single Mode 4 Cores, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC /APC 4-core adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
$3.99
Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.



Features:

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC /APC 4-core adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • LC/APC, 4 cores
  • Single mode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
  • Additional SKUs

    • Amazon ASIN: B01BVWV7CK
    • EAN: 0766623760591
    • UPC: 766623760591


  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.02 lb
    • Dimensions: 1.15 (L) x 1.37 (W) x 0.37 (H) [in]


  • Warranty

    • Lifetime
  • Datasheet

To Top