Model Number
514767

SC to ST Adapter, Duplex, Multimode

Phosphor bronze sleeve, Blue
  • Designed to connect two fiber patch cables together
  • Multimode
  • Duplex
  • Designed to connect two fiber patch cables together
  • Multimode
  • Duplex
  • SC to ST Connector
  • Color: Blue
  • Additional SKUs

    • EAN: 0766623514767
    • UPC: 766623514767


  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.02 lb

To Top