Skip to product information
1 of 6

Hybrid SC-ST Multimode Duplex Adapter

Hybrid SC-ST Multimode Duplex Adapter

Hybrid Adapter, SC-ST Multimode, Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve

SKU: 760720

Highlights

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • Hybrid adapter SC-ST
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
Free shipping within the US
Regular price $1.99 USD
Regular price $2.99 USD Sale price $1.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Request access to dealer pricing here.
NDAA Compliant
[ view high resolution images ]

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • Hybrid adapter SC-ST
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
View full details